Age: 34 (24/08/1992)
Nationality:
belgio
Main position: ACS (291 match)
| Seasons | League | Teams | Role | Match | AVG | AVW | ADBS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/27 | Division 1 (BE) | Bruges | ACS | 4 | 6.25 | 6.25 | 6.17 |
| 2026/27 | Champions League | Bruges | INC | 2 | 6.25 | 6.25 | 6.17 |
| 2026 | World Cup | Belgio | ACS | 5 | 6.1 | 6.1 | 5.94 |
| 2026 | Nations League Cup Qualifiers | Belgio | ACS | 4 | 5.75 | 5.75 | 5.59 |
| 2025/26 | Division 1 (BE) | Bruges | SP | 17 | 6 | 6.05 | 6 |
| 2025/26 | Champions League | Bruges | SP | 10 | 6.55 | 6.55 | 6.65 |
| 2025 | World Qualifiers Cup | Belgio | ACS | 6 | 6.33 | 6.33 | 6.27 |
| 2024/25 | Division 1 (BE) | Bruges | SP | 39 | 6.56 | 6.67 | 6.31 |
| 2024/25 | Champions League | Bruges | SP | 12 | 6.33 | 6.33 | 6.18 |
| 2023/24 | Division 1 (BE) | Bruges | SP | 38 | 6.55 | 6.65 | 6.43 |
| 2022/23 | Division 1 (BE) | Bruges | ACS | 40 | 5.93 | 6.03 | 5.97 |
| 2022/23 | Champions League | Bruges | ACS | 7 | 6 | 6 | 6.14 |
| 2021/22 | Division 1 (BE) | Bruges | ACS | 39 | 6.21 | 6.31 | 6.13 |
| 2021/22 | Champions League | Bruges | INC | 6 | 6.08 | 6.08 | 6.11 |
| 2020/21 | Division 1 (BE) | Bruges | ACS | 35 | 6.26 | 6.36 | 6.07 |
| 2020/21 | Champions League | Bruges | ACS | 6 | 6.67 | 6.67 | 6.58 |
| 2019/20 | Division 1 (BE) | Bruges | ACS | 28 | 6.36 | 6.5 | 6.17 |
| 2019/20 | Champions League | Bruges | ACS | 6 | 5.83 | 5.83 | 5.74 |
| 2018/19 | Division 1 (BE) | Bruges | INC | 40 | 6.45 | 6.6 | 6.32 |
| 2018/19 | Champions League | Bruges | INC | 6 | 5.92 | 5.92 | 5.89 |
| 2018 | Nations League Cup Qualifiers | Belgio | ACS | 1 | 6 | 5.98 | 5.88 |
| 2017/18 | Division 1 (BE) | Bruges | ACS | 38 | 6.32 | 6.45 | 6.27 |
| 2016/17 | Division 1 (BE) | Bruges | ACS | 37 | 5.97 | 6.12 | 6 |
| 2016/17 | Champions League | Bruges | ACS | 5 | 5.3 | 5.3 | 5.43 |
| 2015/16 | Division 1 (BE) | Bruges | MCC | 35 | 6.26 | 6.39 | 6.15 |
| 2015/16 | Champions League | Bruges | MCC | 1 | 6 | 6 | 5.99 |
| 2014/15 | Division 1 (BE) | Lokeren | MCC | 37 | 6.03 | 6.19 | 6.04 |
| 2013/14 | Division 1 (BE) | Lokeren | ACS | 38 | 6.53 | 6.65 | 6.35 |