View advanced Z-Score profile (AVW_Z / TIR_Z)
Age: 34 (24/06/1992)
Nationality:
austria
Main position: SCD (251 match)
| Seasons | League | Teams | Role | Match | AVG | AVW | ADBS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/27 | Serie A (IT) | Udinese | SCD | 1 | 5 | 5 | 5.23 |
| 2026 | World Cup | Austria | SCD | 4 | 6.38 | 6.38 | 6.19 |
| 2025/26 | La Liga (ES) | Real Madrid | SCD | 8 | 4.75 | 5.55 | 5.29 |
| 2025/26 | Champions League | Real Madrid | SCD | 3 | 5.67 | 5.67 | 6.11 |
| 2025 | World Qualifiers Cup | Austria | SCD | 4 | 6.75 | 6.75 | 6.29 |
| 2025 | Supercoppa Spagna (ES) | Real Madrid | SCD | 1 | 5 | 5.81 | 5.12 |
| 2024/25 | La Liga (ES) | Real Madrid | SCD | 8 | 6.13 | 6.13 | 5.84 |
| 2024/25 | Champions League | Real Madrid | TLS | 3 | 5.17 | 5.17 | 4.88 |
| 2023/24 | La Liga (ES) | Real Madrid | SCD | 13 | 5.46 | 5.53 | 4.92 |
| 2023/24 | Champions League | Real Madrid | TLS | 3 | 5.67 | 5.67 | 5.23 |
| 2022/23 | La Liga (ES) | Real Madrid | SCD | 23 | 5.78 | 5.78 | 5.88 |
| 2022/23 | Champions League | Real Madrid | SCD | 11 | 6.14 | 6.14 | 6.24 |
| 2022 | Coppa Intercontinentale | Real Madrid | LCD | 2 | 5.75 | 5.87 | 5.32 |
| 2021/22 | La Liga (ES) | Real Madrid | SCD | 30 | 5.77 | 5.9 | 5.77 |
| 2021/22 | Champions League | Real Madrid | SCD | 12 | 6.13 | 6.13 | 6.23 |
| 2021 | European Championship | Austria | LCD | 4 | 6.38 | 6.38 | 6.34 |
| 2020/21 | Bundesliga (DE) | Bayern Monaco | SCD | 31 | 5.81 | 6.31 | 5.84 |
| 2020/21 | Champions League | Bayern Monaco | SCD | 9 | 6.22 | 6.22 | 6.26 |
| 2019/20 | Bundesliga (DE) | Bayern Monaco | SCD | 28 | 6.09 | 6.59 | 5.96 |
| 2019/20 | Champions League | Bayern Monaco | SCD | 8 | 6 | 6 | 5.87 |
| 2018/19 | Bundesliga (DE) | Bayern Monaco | TLS | 30 | 5.97 | 6.47 | 6.06 |
| 2018/19 | Champions League | Bayern Monaco | TLS | 7 | 6 | 6 | 6.1 |
| 2017/18 | Bundesliga (DE) | Bayern Monaco | TLS | 17 | 5.97 | 6.47 | 5.93 |
| 2017/18 | Champions League | Bayern Monaco | TLS | 7 | 5.79 | 5.79 | 5.74 |
| 2016/17 | Bundesliga (DE) | Bayern Monaco | TLS | 28 | 5.77 | 6.27 | 5.73 |
| 2016/17 | Champions League | Bayern Monaco | TLS | 9 | 6.33 | 6.33 | 6.29 |
| 2016 | European Championship | Austria | INC | 3 | 6.17 | 6.17 | 6.3 |
| 2015/16 | Bundesliga (DE) | Bayern Monaco | SCD | 28 | 6 | 6.5 | 5.86 |
| 2015/16 | Champions League | Bayern Monaco | SCD | 10 | 6.1 | 6.1 | 5.96 |
| 2014/15 | Bundesliga (DE) | Bayern Monaco | SCD | 19 | 6.21 | 6.71 | 6.12 |
| 2014/15 | Champions League | Bayern Monaco | SCD | 6 | 6.75 | 6.75 | 6.66 |
| 2013/14 | Bundesliga (DE) | Bayern Monaco | TLS | 28 | 6.07 | 6.57 | 6.07 |
| 2013/14 | Champions League | Bayern Monaco | TLS | 12 | 6.33 | 6.33 | 6.33 |
| 2012/13 | Bundesliga (DE) | Bayern Monaco | TLS | 22 | 6 | 6.5 | 5.81 |
| 2012/13 | Champions League | Bayern Monaco | TLS | 10 | 6.55 | 6.55 | 6.36 |
| 2011/12 | Bundesliga (DE) | Bayern Monaco | TLS | 19 | 5.71 | 6.22 | 5.64 |
| 2011/12 | Champions League | Bayern Monaco | INC | 8 | 6.25 | 6.25 | 6.28 |
| gen-11 | Bundesliga (DE) | Hoffenheim | INC | 17 | 5.41 | 5.94 | 5.9 |
| 2009/10 | Bundesliga (DE) | Bayern Monaco | TLS | 2 | 4 | 4.55 | 4.1 |
| 2009/10 | Champions League | Bayern Monaco | TLS | 1 | 6 | 6 | 6.2 |