Age: 38 (15/04/1988)
Nationality:
belgio
Main position: INC (175 match)
Manager: ALL (35 match)
Most used formation as player: 433 (37 match)
| Seasons | League | Teams | Role | Match | AVG | AVW_Z | TIR_Z |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023/24 | Division 1 (BE) | Mechelen | ALL | 13 | 5.92 | 6.08 | 5.90 |
| ott-22 | Division 1 (BE) | Mechelen | ALL | 22 | 5.91 | 6.07 | 6.08 |
| Seasons | League | Teams | Role | Match | AVG | AVW_Z | TIR_Z |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020/21 | Division 1 (BE) | Mechelen | INC | 12 | 6.25 | 6.26 | 6.32 |
| 2019/20 | Division 1 (BE) | Anversa | INC | 11 | 5.82 | 6.03 | 5.80 |
| 2018/19 | Premier League (EN) | Burnley | INC | 6 | 5.58 | 5.52 | 5.30 |
| 2017/18 | Premier League (EN) | Burnley | INC | 24 | 6.58 | 6.19 | 6.20 |
| ago-16 | Premier League (EN) | Burnley | INC | 18 | 6.42 | 6.09 | 6.11 |
| 2016/17 | Division 1 (BE) | Anderlecht | INC | 2 | 6.50 | 6.45 | 6.38 |
| 2015/16 | Division 1 (BE) | Anderlecht | INC | 32 | 6.34 | 6.33 | 6.40 |
| 2014/15 | Division 1 (BE) | Anderlecht | MCC | 29 | 6.24 | 6.29 | 6.30 |
| 2014/15 | Champions League | Anderlecht | INC | 4 | 5.50 | 5.63 | 5.53 |
| 2014 | World Cup | Belgio | INC | 1 | 3.00 | 4.31 | 4.22 |
| 2013/14 | Primeira Divisao (PT) | Porto | INC | 16 | 5.06 | 5.85 | 5.76 |
| 2013/14 | Champions League | Porto | ACS | 4 | 5.88 | 5.91 | 5.94 |
| 2012/13 | Primeira Divisao (PT) | Porto | MCC | 22 | 5.50 | 6.10 | 5.84 |
| 2012/13 | Champions League | Porto | MCC | 6 | 5.83 | 5.88 | 5.54 |
| ago-11 | Primeira Divisao (PT) | Porto | INC | 22 | 5.27 | 5.94 | 5.68 |
| 2011/12 | Division 1 (BE) | Standard Liegi | SP | 1 | 7.00 | 6.78 | 7.21 |
| ago-11 | Champions League | Porto | ACS | 2 | 6.00 | 6.00 | 6.15 |
| 2011/12 | Champions League | Porto | INC | 1 | 6.00 | 6.00 | 6.15 |
| 2010/11 | Division 1 (BE) | Standard Liegi | INC | 26 | 6.23 | 6.26 | 6.29 |
| 2008/09 | Champions League | Standard Liegi | INC | 2 | 7.00 | 6.75 | 6.05 |