Age: 38 (01/11/1988)
Nationality:
canada
Main position: INC (104 match)
Manager: ALL (2 match)
Most used formation as player: 4231 (42 match)
| Seasons | League | Teams | Role | Match | AVG | AVW_Z | TIR_Z |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| mag-26 | Scottish Premiership (SC) | Livingston | ALL | 2 | 5.00 | 5.48 | 5.25 |
| Seasons | League | Teams | Role | Match | AVG | AVW_Z | TIR_Z |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| mag-26 | Scottish Premiership (SC) | Livingston | SP | 1 | 6.00 | 6.00 | 6.12 |
| gen-26 | Scottish Premiership (SC) | Livingston | SP | 7 | 5.71 | 5.85 | 5.87 |
| 2025/26 | Scottish Premiership (SC) | Falkirk | SP | 14 | 5.64 | 5.81 | 5.64 |
| 2024 | MLS (US) | Charlotte | SP | 10 | 5.70 | 5.81 | 5.66 |
| lug-23 | MLS (US) | Charlotte | ACS | 14 | 5.93 | 5.77 | 5.66 |
| 2022/23 | Scottish Premiership (SC) | Rangers Glasgow | SP | 23 | 5.83 | 5.90 | 5.64 |
| 2022/23 | Champions League | Rangers Glasgow | ACS | 6 | 6.33 | 6.22 | 6.33 |
| 2021/22 | Scottish Premiership (SC) | Rangers Glasgow | INC | 25 | 6.20 | 5.99 | 5.86 |
| 2020/21 | Scottish Premiership (SC) | Rangers Glasgow | INC | 22 | 6.32 | 6.08 | 5.65 |
| 2019/20 | Scottish Premiership (SC) | Rangers Glasgow | INC | 25 | 6.36 | 6.10 | 5.87 |
| 2018/19 | Scottish Premiership (SC) | Rangers Glasgow | INC | 29 | 6.93 | 6.45 | 6.41 |
| 2017/18 | Premier League (EN) | Burnley | ACS | 17 | 6.41 | 6.08 | 5.93 |
| 2016/17 | Premier League (EN) | Burnley | ACS | 28 | 6.21 | 5.96 | 5.83 |
| 2014/15 | Premier League (EN) | Burnley | ACS | 37 | 6.16 | 5.96 | 6.00 |