Age: 34 (10/05/1992)
Nationality:
italia
Main position: P (282 match)
Most used formation as player: 442 (45 match)
| Seasons | League | Teams | Role | Match | AVG | AVW_Z | TIR_Z |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/26 | Serie A (IT) | Atalanta | P | 1 | 5.50 | 5.60 | 5.05 |
| 2025/26 | Champions League | Atalanta | P | 2 | 5.75 | 5.83 | 5.78 |
| 2025/26 | Coppa Italia | Atalanta | P | 1 | 6.00 | 6.00 | 5.74 |
| 2024/25 | Serie A (IT) | Milan | P | 2 | 6.00 | 6.00 | 6.14 |
| 2023/24 | Serie A (IT) | Milan | P | 7 | 6.36 | 6.30 | 6.52 |
| 2023/24 | Champions League | Milan | P | 1 | 6.00 | 6.00 | 6.03 |
| 2022/23 | Serie A (IT) | Atalanta | P | 15 | 6.17 | 6.14 | 6.25 |
| 2021/22 | Serie A (IT) | Atalanta | P | 5 | 6.40 | 6.32 | 6.62 |
| 2020/21 | Serie A (IT) | Atalanta | P | 15 | 6.13 | 6.11 | 5.78 |
| 2020/21 | Champions League | Atalanta | P | 5 | 5.80 | 5.85 | 5.66 |
| 2019/20 | Serie A (IT) | Atalanta | P | 6 | 6.17 | 6.13 | 5.83 |
| 2019/20 | Champions League | Atalanta | P | 2 | 6.75 | 6.50 | 6.45 |
| 2018/19 | Serie A (IT) | Frosinone | P | 35 | 6.09 | 6.07 | 6.49 |
| 2017/18 | Serie A (IT) | Fiorentina | P | 37 | 5.96 | 5.97 | 6.06 |
| gen-17 | Serie A (IT) | Fiorentina | P | 2 | 5.75 | 5.80 | 5.86 |
| 2016/17 | Serie A (IT) | Atalanta | P | 8 | 5.63 | 5.70 | 5.32 |
| 2015/16 | Serie A (IT) | Atalanta | P | 35 | 6.17 | 6.14 | 6.29 |
| 2014/15 | Serie A (IT) | Atalanta | P | 37 | 6.27 | 6.23 | 6.59 |
| 2013/14 | Serie A (IT) | Atalanta | P | 3 | 6.33 | 6.27 | 6.65 |
| 2012/13 | Prima Divisione A (IT) | Carpi | P | 30 | 6.12 | 6.11 | 6.11 |
| 2011/12 | Seconda Divisione A (IT) | Poggibonsi | P | 33 | 6.23 | 6.23 | 6.47 |