Age: 40 (06/02/1986)
Nationality:
colombia
Main position: INC (152 match)
Most used formation as player: 442 (27 match)
| Seasons | League | Teams | Role | Match | AVG | AVW_Z | TIR_Z |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Primera Division (AR) | Barracas Central | LCD | 11 | 5.09 | 5.87 | 6.02 |
| 2023 | Primera Division (AR) | San Lorenzo | INC | 22 | 5.43 | 6.03 | 5.90 |
| 2019/20 | Premier League (EN) | West Ham | MCC | 2 | 5.00 | 5.12 | 4.95 |
| 2018/19 | Premier League (EN) | West Ham | MCC | 3 | 5.83 | 5.68 | 5.49 |
| 2018 | World Cup | Colombia | MCC | 3 | 5.00 | 5.30 | 5.20 |
| gen-18 | La Liga (ES) | Espanyol | MCC | 13 | 5.62 | 5.92 | 5.81 |
| 2017/18 | Serie A (IT) | Fiorentina | INC | 6 | 5.67 | 5.73 | 5.68 |
| 2016/17 | Serie A (IT) | Fiorentina | LCD | 30 | 5.72 | 5.77 | 5.81 |
| 2016 | Coppa America | Colombia | MCC | 4 | 5.38 | 6.03 | 5.99 |
| 2015/16 | Premier League (EN) | Aston Villa | MCC | 18 | 5.75 | 5.68 | 5.90 |
| 2015 | Coppa America | Colombia | MCC | 3 | 6.00 | 6.34 | 6.46 |
| 2014/15 | Premier League (EN) | Aston Villa | MCC | 26 | 6.17 | 5.96 | 6.02 |
| 2014 | World Cup | Colombia | INC | 4 | 5.88 | 6.12 | 5.99 |
| 2013/14 | La Liga (ES) | Elche | MCC | 24 | 4.96 | 5.97 | 6.00 |
| 2012/13 | Ligue 1 (FR) | Valenciennes | INC | 25 | 5.20 | 6.10 | 6.12 |
| 2011/12 | Ligue 1 (FR) | Valenciennes | MCC | 19 | 5.05 | 5.96 | 5.96 |
| 2011 | Coppa America | Colombia | MCC | 3 | 6.00 | 6.33 | 6.25 |
| 2010/11 | Ligue 1 (FR) | Valenciennes | ACS | 28 | 5.04 | 6.02 | 5.91 |
| 2009/10 | Ligue 1 (FR) | Valenciennes | INC | 28 | 5.36 | 6.19 | 6.23 |
| 2008/09 | Ligue 1 (FR) | Valenciennes | INC | 35 | 5.04 | 5.91 | 5.90 |
| 2007/08 | Ligue 1 (FR) | Valenciennes | INC | 31 | 5.44 | 6.08 | 6.10 |