Age: 38 (03/02/1988)
Nationality:
polonia
Main position: LCD (437 match)
Most used formation as player: 352 (53 match)
| Seasons | League | Teams | Role | Match | AVG | AVW_Z | TIR_Z |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/25 | Ekstraklasa (PO) | Cracovia | LCD | 9 | 5.00 | 6.08 | 6.16 |
| 2023/24 | Ekstraklasa (PO) | Cracovia | LCD | 13 | 4.46 | 5.79 | 5.45 |
| 2022/23 | Serie B (IT) | Benevento | LCD | 18 | 6.00 | 6.00 | 6.22 |
| 2022 | World Cup | Polonia | LCD | 4 | 5.63 | 5.78 | 5.97 |
| 2021/22 | Serie B (IT) | Benevento | LCD | 25 | 6.14 | 6.13 | 6.15 |
| 2021 | European Championship | Polonia | LCD | 3 | 5.67 | 5.77 | 5.91 |
| 2020/21 | Serie A (IT) | Benevento | LCD | 36 | 5.79 | 5.83 | 5.86 |
| 2020 | Nations League Cup Qualifiers | Polonia | LCD | 1 | 5.50 | 5.70 | 6.06 |
| 2019/20 | Ligue 1 (FR) | Monaco | LCD | 23 | 4.91 | 5.87 | 5.81 |
| 2018/19 | Ligue 1 (FR) | Monaco | LCD | 33 | 4.61 | 5.80 | 6.02 |
| 2018/19 | Champions League | Monaco | LCD | 5 | 5.50 | 5.65 | 5.90 |
| 2018 | Nations League Cup Qualifiers | Polonia | LCD | 3 | 6.33 | 6.12 | 6.21 |
| 2018 | World Cup | Polonia | LCD | 1 | 6.00 | 6.00 | 6.32 |
| 2017/18 | Ligue 1 (FR) | Monaco | LCD | 36 | 5.42 | 6.21 | 6.21 |
| 2017/18 | Champions League | Monaco | LCD | 6 | 5.25 | 5.48 | 5.95 |
| 2016/17 | Ligue 1 (FR) | Monaco | LCD | 36 | 5.64 | 6.32 | 5.98 |
| 2016/17 | Champions League | Monaco | LCD | 11 | 6.00 | 6.00 | 5.94 |
| 2016 | European Championship | Polonia | LCD | 5 | 6.20 | 6.15 | 6.06 |
| 2015/16 | Serie A (IT) | Torino | LCD | 33 | 5.80 | 5.84 | 5.79 |
| 2014/15 | Serie A (IT) | Torino | LCD | 31 | 6.39 | 6.32 | 6.48 |
| 2013/14 | Serie A (IT) | Torino | LCD | 34 | 6.15 | 6.12 | 6.15 |
| 2012/13 | Serie A (IT) | Torino | LCD | 32 | 5.92 | 5.94 | 5.94 |
| 2011/12 | Serie B (IT) | Torino | LCD | 23 | 5.96 | 5.96 | 5.67 |
| gen-11 | Serie A (IT) | Bari | LCD | 16 | 5.66 | 5.72 | 5.92 |